Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARRODS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
HOUSE OF FRASER (NOMINEES) LIMITED (4 October 1991 - 30 January 1994)
PRECIS (689) LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 4 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2019
Due by
31 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
3 February 2018

People

Secretary
WEBSTER, Daniel Jonathan
Director
WARD, Michael Ashley
Director
WEBSTER, Daniel Jonathan
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all