Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEWABLE TRADE (LONDON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
NEWABLE INTERNATIONAL TRADE (LONDON) LIMITED (7 October 2016 - 7 October 2016)
ONELONDON TRADE AND INVESTMENT LIMITED (18 March 2005 - 7 October 2016)
LONDON TECHNOLOGY GATEWAY LIMITED (30 December 2003 - 18 March 2005)
LONDON DATA CENTRE LIMITED (23 November 1995 - 30 December 2003)
ENTERPRISE ADVERTISING LIMITED (21 July 1988 - 23 November 1995)
RARETIDY LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 21 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
HOFMAN, Michael
Director
BAKER, Joanne Louise
Director
COHEN, Malcolm Geoffrey
Director
MANSON, Christopher John
Director
MOSESHVILI, Ketevan
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all