Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KNIGHTS GREEN ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
MOVEMAIN LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 13 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
LEWIS, Penelope Ann
Director
LEWIS, John Bryan
Director
LEWIS, Simon James
Director
YOUNGS, Nicola Jane
See all

Official records

See all