Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRIME PRINT GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PRIME LITHO PRINTING SERVICES LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 24 October 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
BROWN, Tina Louise
Director
TOLLEY, Adrian George
Director
TOLLEY, Jonathan
See all

Official records

See all