Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EASTCOTE STUDIOS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names:
COUBLECHIEF LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 18 September 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
HOLMSTROM-TEREFE, Martin Jonas Ola
Director
HOLMSTROM-TEREFE, Martin Jonas Ola
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all