Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VENUE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
MOPDALES LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 20 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
NAZARETH, Hubert Oscar
Director
BARR, Vivien Carol
Director
KENT, Christopher William James
Director
NAZARETH, Hubert Oscar
See all

Official records

See all