Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VIKING BLINDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
MEDINA GLAZING LIMITED (12 May 1988 - 26 January 1990)
PRIORSTAKE LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 12 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
JACOBS, Mark Spencer
Director
JACOBS, Caroline Margaret
Director
JACOBS, Mark Spencer
See all

Official records

See all