Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEATHFIELD COMMERCIAL INTERIORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
4525 - Other special trades construction
Previous company names:
PEAKSWISH LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 4 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1992
Due by
31 January 1993
Last accounts made up to
31 March 1991

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
22 March 1992
Due by
27 November 1992
Last annual return made up to
30 October 1991

People

Secretary
PIZZIE, Peter Alan
Director
COLLINS, John
Director
PIZZIE, Peter Alan
See all

Official records

See all