Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DEEP SPACE (SWINDON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
5114 - Agents in industrial equipment, etc.
Previous company names:
UNICORN (SWINDON) LIMITED (3 April 1990 - 17 February 1994)
KECK (UK) LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 3 April 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 1994
Due by
30 November 1994
Last accounts made up to
31 January 1993

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
28 August 1994

People

Secretary
HOLLAND, Prudence Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all