Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EAST BARTON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PURESOURCE LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 22 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
CHALLACOMBE, Nicholas Keith
Director
CHALLACOMBE, Carol Anne
Director
CHALLACOMBE, Nicholas Keith
See all

Official records

See all