Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE VINEYARD AT STOCKCROSS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
FOLEY LODGE HOTELS LIMITED (5 April 1988 - 17 November 1997)
OCTONPARK LIMITED (21 March 1988 - 5 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
MCKENZIE, Andrew Greig
Director
MORRIS, Malcolm Vincent
Director
WILKINSON, Bradley
See all

Official records

Change

See all