Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEVASUS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TOMSWORTH LIMITED (21 March 1988 - 10 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
25 February 2018
Due by
25 November 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2016

People

Secretary
SUSSMANN, Valerie Beatrice
Director
SUSSMANN, Peter Alexander
Director
SUSSMANN, Valerie Beatrice
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all