Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BEAZER URBAN DEVELOPMENTS (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
B.L.S. (44) LIMITED (21 March 1988 - 18 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
DAVISON, Tracy Lazelle
Director
FAIRBURN, Jeffrey
Director
JENKINSON, David
Director
KILLORAN, Michael Hugh
Director
STENHOUSE, Richard Paul
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all