Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST. PAUL'S MEWS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
SHAREREADY RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED (21 March 1988 - 27 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Director
KEEBLE, Leaflyn Suzanne
Director
ROOK, Oliver
Director
SMITH, Philip Antony
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all