Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KDZ NORTH WEST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
VINITALY LIMITED (23 October 1990 - 6 July 1999)
PLOYBOLD LIMITED (21 March 1988 - 23 October 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
SCIARRINI, Joan Alice
Director
SCIARRINI, Guilio
Director
SCIARRINI, Joan Alice
Director
SCIARRINI, John
See all

Official records

See all