Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AVERIS ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
QUICKRATE LIMITED (21 March 1988 - 9 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 1989
Due by
21 January 1990

People

Official records

Court order

See all