Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMPLEXATOOLS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
25730 - Manufacture of tools
Previous company names:
COMPLEXA TOOLS LIMITED (21 March 1988 - 15 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BURFORD, Lynne Margaret
Director
BURFORD, Simon Anthony
See all

Official records

See all