Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CORONATION PROPERTIES 2000 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
SEBEL HOUSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED (9 August 1988 - 31 October 2001)
RAPIDNOW LIMITED (21 March 1988 - 9 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
JONES, Pamela
Director
BULLIVANT, Peter Wild
Director
JONES, Pamela
See all

Official records

See all