Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WESTHILL GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names:
RAPID 5476 LIMITED (21 March 1988 - 31 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
JACKSON, Richard Cooper
Director
JACKSON, Richard Cooper
Director
WESTWELL, John
See all

Official records

See all