Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About API EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
VANITEC DATA SERVICES LIMITED (20 October 1988 - 10 May 2004)
COMPLETE COMPUTER MAINTENANCE LIMITED (19 September 1988 - 20 October 1988)
FRONTPEAK LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 19 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
FIGLEY, Mark Edward
Director
LAWTON, Robert William
Director
LEE, Graham
Director
RICE, Steven Spencer
See all

Official records

See all