Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZTT RECORDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
FC885 LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 17 January 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2017
Due by
31 July 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Secretary
ABIOYE, Abolanle
Director
BARKER, Adam Martin
Director
SHARPE, David Richard James
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all