Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About K.E.I. (CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
1110 - Extraction petroleum & natural gas
Previous company names:
GRIMLAKE LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 7 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 1991
Due by
31 May 1992
Last accounts made up to
31 July 1990

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
18 March 1991
Due by
28 September 1991
Last annual return made up to
30 November 1990

People

Secretary
LOCKWOOD, Derek Terence
Director
LOCKWOOD, Derek Terence
Director
MARTIN, Peter Richard
See all

Official records

Court order

See all