Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B&H WORLDWIDE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names:
JUDOLANE LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 16 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
ALLEN, Stuart David
Director
PROFIT, Seth Zachary
Director
WAKEFIELD, Paul David
Director
WILSON, Gary James
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all