Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARMINIUS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
SOUTH LONDON ASSURED TENANCIES LIMITED (29 June 1988 - 20 October 1999)
ZORBATEL LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 29 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
RANDALL, Geoffrey
Director
RANDALL, Geoffrey
Director
SCOTT, Claude Hubert Cameron
See all

Official records

See all