Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONTROL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
RIGHTFOCUS LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 9 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BUNGAY, Diane Marie, Dr
Director
CHURCHHOUSE, Gerard Martin
See all

Official records

See all