Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VALCO CINCINNATI LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
VALCO CINCINATTI LIMITED (30 March 1993 - 2 June 1993)
WOODWARD MCGEE LIMITED (2 September 1988 - 30 March 1993)
FIBERDAY COMMERCIAL LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 2 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SOUTAR, Scott
Director
AMEND, Gregory Thomas
Director
NOAIN, Gonzalo Marco
Director
SANTEFORT, Richard Allen
Director
ZUCCHI, Carlo
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all