Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CMS GOSPORT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CMS (SALISBURY) LIMITED (7 June 1990 - 2 June 2002)
ECL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED (17 November 1988 - 7 June 1990)
THATCHWING PROPERTIES LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 17 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2017
Due by
31 October 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2016

People

Director
BUCKLES, Amanda Louise Tanith
See all

Official records

See all