Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EXCEL (PORTAM) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RAPID 5420 LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 12 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2017
Due by
31 March 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Secretary
BRAMPTON, Mark James
Director
BRAMPTON, Mark James
Director
BRAMPTON, Paul Edwin
Director
DEIGHTON, Stephen Robert
Director
RAGNAUTH, Reimell
See all

Official records

See all