Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CASSON BECKMAN TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HALPERN AND WOOLF TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED (21 May 1990 - 25 August 1994)
PARKRACE PROPERTIES LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 21 May 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
WARE, Nigel Digby
Director
TRISTEM, Nigel John
Director
WARE, Nigel Digby
See all

Official records

Notification

Withdrawal

See all