Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PREMIUM TIMBER PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Previous company names:
PREMIUM PRODUCTS LIMITED (6 February 1989 - 28 March 1989)
TANGIER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (27 July 1988 - 6 February 1989)
PORCHGLEN LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 27 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
BARNETT, Darren Karl
Director
BARNETT, Darren Karl
Director
RUDD, Christopher John
Director
WESTLEY, Clifford Adam
See all

Official records

See all