Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RIVIERA APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
URBANRATE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 5 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
AUSTIN, Rosemary Anne
Director
BENDELL, Jessica Emma
Director
MOXON, Douglas
Director
ROSSER, Louise Elizabeth
Director
UNDERHILL, Christina Jane
See all

Official records

See all