Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CORPORATE TAX PLANNING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names:
CORPORATE TAX LIMITED (3 March 2007 - 25 February 2014)
CORPORATE TAX PLANNING LIMITED (27 May 1988 - 3 March 2007)
INGLEBY (275) LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 27 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BILLINGHAM, Gemma Louise
Director
BILLINGHAM, Gemma Louise
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all