Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RECITAL CORPORATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
58290 - Other software publishing
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
FC883 LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 5 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MAVIN, Barry
Director
MAVIN, Barry
Director
MAVIN, Christopher
See all

Official records

See all