Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RICHMAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names:
COURTOUT LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 23 January 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 1991
Due by
30 June 1992
Last accounts made up to
31 August 1990

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
17 March 1992
Due by
28 January 1993
Last annual return made up to
31 December 1990

People

Director
RICHARDS, Ryan Edwin Brice
See all

Official records

See all