Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUANTUM PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
RAREMAGIC LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 20 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
BRAY, Ann
Director
BRAY, Nigel
See all

Official records

See all