Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M & J MEDIA VENTURES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Previous company names:
RUSTCOURT LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 5 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2016
Due by
30 June 2017
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2015

People

Secretary
MARTIN, Eileen
Director
MARTIN, Eileen
Director
MARTIN, Lorne David
See all

Official records

See all