Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INDUSTRIAL BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
RUNTHIRD LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 6 December 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1989
Due by
17 January 1990

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
17 March 1991
Due by
28 January 1992
Last annual return made up to
31 December 1989

People

Official records

See all