Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EMSON CORPORATE SERVICES P.L.C.

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names:
CHARTHEIGHTS LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 27 October 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2017
Due by
31 May 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2016

People

Secretary
DAVIES, Graham
Director
DAVIES, Graham
Director
DJEMAL, Salih Hussein
Director
SMALLCORN, Brian Phillip
Director
SMALLCORN, Nicholas Philip
See all

Official records

Change

See all