Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SARNER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SARNER LIMITED (8 March 2002 - 12 June 2012)
SARNER SALES LIMITED (4 April 1988 - 8 March 2002)
RUSTWELL LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 4 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BENNETT, Michael Peter
Director
COOKSON, Edward Benjamin Alexander
Director
MAGRI, Ross
Director
VOIGT, Anastasia
See all

Official records

Change

Change

Change

See all