Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G.R. SPINKS & COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names:
MAGICTASK LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 10 May 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
DURRAN, Brian
Director
HEALY, Flor
Director
MCCARTHY, Stan
Director
MEHIGAN, Brian Cornelius
See all

Official records

See all