Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CELTEST SITE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names:
GREG A. HOWARD & ASSOCIATES LTD. (24 January 1994 - 26 November 1999)
D.C.I. DRILLING CONTRACTORS LIMITED (20 April 1988 - 24 January 1994)
MAGICTOP LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 20 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
JONES, Gary James
Director
GOULDEN, Eric Robert
Director
JONES, Gary James
See all

Official records

See all