Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PAN ANDEAN RESOURCES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names:
PAN ANDEAN RESOURCES PLC (29 September 1988 - 25 May 2010)
PRIORAUTO PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (17 March 1988 - 29 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2016
Due by
31 May 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2015

People

Secretary
VOLK, Peter
Director
MCALLISTER, Camilo
Director
PINEROS, Alejandro
Director
VOLK, Peter
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all