Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRS CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names:
C R S CONSULTANTS (INSURANCE BROKERS) LTD (17 March 1988 - 23 January 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
YARWOOD, Kerry
Director
STEGGEL, Clive Roland
See all

Official records

See all