Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAMMAX PRECIMA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names:
CAMMAX MACHINES LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 11 September 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
KYDD, Susan Anne
Director
KYDD, Edward
See all

Official records

See all