Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WINTERWARM UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names:
PERCIVAL HEATING (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED (13 October 1988 - 23 September 1994)
BENRAAD (1988) LIMITED (17 March 1988 - 13 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
BUIL, Lars, Drs
Director
LOOMAN, Lambertus Bernardus Gerardus
See all

Official records

See all