Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENCON RGS LONDON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
R.G.S. INSULATION PRODUCTS (LONDON) LIMITED (28 October 1988 - 6 June 1990)
R.G.S. INSULATION PRODUCTS (BARKING) LIMITED (30 September 1988 - 28 October 1988)
LEGISTSHELFCO NO. 46 LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 30 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
BEDFORD, John Stuart
Director
MOORE, Stuart John
See all

Official records

See all