Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANNA LALLERSTEDT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NOONGOOD LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 27 November 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 June 2018
Due by
29 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Director
LALLERSTEDT THOMAS, Anna
See all

Official records

See all