Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BARRY ALBIN AND SONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
96030 - Funeral and related activities
Previous company names:
GRACIOUS GEMS LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 19 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
FLETCHER, Jonathan Paul
Director
DYER, Jonathan Paul
Director
DYER, Simon George
Director
FLETCHER, Jonathan Paul
See all

Official records

See all