Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTH KENT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names:
RAPID 5486 LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 8 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 1992
Due by
31 March 1993
Last accounts made up to
31 May 1991

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
16 March 1992
Due by
29 September 1992
Last annual return made up to
1 September 1991

People

Secretary
FINCHAM, Sylvia Margaret
Director
FINCHAM, Robert William Alfred
Director
FINCHAM, Sylvia Margaret
Director
SIVA, Nigel Philip
See all

Official records

See all