Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 32/36 DUDLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
DAVAND LIMITED (16 March 1988 - 26 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
24 March 2019
Due by
24 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
24 March 2018

People

Secretary
BURKINSHAW MANAGEMENT LTD
Director
CRISFORD, Faye
Director
PUGH, Jane
Director
RICHARDSON, Howard Simon Gascoigne
See all

Official records

See all